SOCCER: 2017-18 Buckingham United Results


Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
    Colonial Chaos Red 6
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
    Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Green 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Colonial Soccer Club 0
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 5
    Southern Lehigh Spartans 2
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    UGH Xplosion 0
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Springfield Supernovas 0
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 8
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
    Montgomery United Flash 2
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Towamencin Roma 2
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    LNUSC Blizzard 4
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Palisades United 2
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    PSC Coppa Valkyries 2
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    Fox Chase Eclipse 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
    Howell United SC Strikers 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 5
    Langhorne Outlaws 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    PSC Rage 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    Deep Run Valley Black 2009 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Parkwood Falcons 1
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    NJ Jersey Rush Blue 2007 2
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    LOWER MERION LA FURIA (PAE) 3
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    TEWKSBURY LEOPARDS 8
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
    ST. MARY'S SOCCER SPIRIT ACADEMY RED (MD) 0
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
    Hunterdon FC Rage 2
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    MANHATTAN SC LYON (NYE) 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    PDA LIVERPOOL (NJ) 4
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
    DELAWARE RUSH DE RUSH BLACK 99 BOYS (DE) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    PRINCETON FC UNION (NJ) 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 5
    YMS Silver 0
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    PA Rush 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    A-GAME 2007 RED 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 3
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Liverpool Celtic 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    HOWELL UNITED SC HURRICANES 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 6
    Musc Wolverines 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    HMMS Arsenal 6
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 5
    Deep Run Classic 1
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 2
    YMS White 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 3
    CRUSA Rage 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
    PENN Rebels '09 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Lionville 0
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Chester Springs United Redstars 2
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FC PROVIDENCE STORM 0
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 8
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    West Mont United SA Lazers 6
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:20am
Final
    Kirkwood KSC Blue 09 1
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    WHITPAIN WINGS 2
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Huntingdon Valley AA Lightning 2
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Upper Dublin Dynamite Red 2
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
    TBD 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
    PHILADELPHIA SC LEGACY 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 2
    Exeter 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Warren United Rebels 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    FC EUROPA 07' ELITE (PAE) 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    FC Europa 08 Elite 3
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    DELAWARE RUSH DE RUSH 05 BLACK (DE) 2
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Crusaders 4
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:10am
Final
    LIONVILLE CITY WHITES (PAE) 0
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 8:50am
Final
    Northeast Attack 08 1
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Methacton United Warriors 2003 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    PDA Hibernian Vidic 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
    Warminster Lightning 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
    East Brunswick State Titans 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Lighthouse SC Gunners 4
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 6
    Souderton Alarm 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Whitpain Crush 3
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Fishtown Fury 3
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Horsham Hurricanes 1
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 4
    Valley vortex 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
    PENINSULA PROUD EAGLES (NJ) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 7
    Keystone Klose Boys 2008 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals Boys White 2005 8
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
    Whitpain 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
    Cherry Hill Brave 2
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 7
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Ridley (CUPS game rescheduled) 1
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '07F (PAE) 2
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MonU BLAST 1
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Harleysville FC Rangers 1
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2007 2
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 5
    POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC RUCKUS (NJ) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 2
    Patriot FC 4
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Colonial Command 4
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Haverford Crush Boys 2005 2
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Danubian Gunners White 1
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 5
    LDC United 2005 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 1
    Hunter Girls Blue 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    1776 United Girls 2004 5
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    Haverford 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
    Lower Merion Thunder Boys 2005 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
    AC United 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Green 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 3
    Boyertown United 2004 Boys 3
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Upper Dublin Black Dragons Boys 2008 1
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 4
    CRUSA FC Bucks Girls 2007 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Fox Chase Revolution 1
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Parkwood Devils 2003 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    CRUSA Blast 8
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    MANALAPAN HEAT (NJ) 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 7
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
    Parkwood Falcons 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 6
    Harleysville 2007 Ranger Girls 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    Continental Dortmund Girls 2008 4
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 3
    Hulmeville Hoplites 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
    FC Revolution Eclipse Girls 2008 2
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 2
    Cups - Lehigh Valley United 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    HMMS United Girls 2007 3
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Southern Lehigh Black Lightning 1
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 10
    STATE CUPS - Patriot FC 0
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:05am
Final
    Methacton United Wolverines Boys 2008 3
BU Blue 2008M (U10 Boys -- 2008 Birth Year) 5
 
Friday, April 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Palumbo SC 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    TINTON FALLS RIPTIDE (NJ) 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
     MEDFORD SC BLUE BLITZ (NJ) 5
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
    PSA Elite 2003 2
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
    Stafford SC Hotspur 05 2
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
    FC Brandywine Elite Boys 2005 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    Parkland Area Mutiny Girls 2004 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    STATE CUPS - LDC United Venom 1
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 9:35am
Final
    MAGPIES SC WHITE (NJ) 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 0
 
Friday, March 30, 2018 @ 3:50pm
Final
    HIGHLAND YOUTH SC ASSAULT (NJ) 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
 
Friday, March 30, 2018 @ 10:50am
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
    MD FUSION CANTERA 99 (MD) 1
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
    YSC Playoffs 0
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
    STATE CUPS - YMS Hurricanes 2005 0
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    CRUSA Hurricane 4
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 7
    SNOW-Falls Fantoms 1
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 7:45am
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
    Championship 0
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    UDSC Black 0
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
    BU Green vs Patriot Varsity Blue 6
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 7
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
    BU Green vs Rampage Red 3
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 9
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
    Lansing United 8
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 12:25pm
Final
    BU White vs PA Rush 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 10:05am
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 5
    SNOW-U13 CRUSA Cobras 2
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 5
    ICE-Warrington Nitro 1
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 7:25pm
Final
    BU Green vs Owls Soccer 2 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
    BU White vs QSC Blue Devils 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
    SNOW-PSC Coppa 07 YoungGuns 2
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
    ICE-Hatboro Horsham Heat 2
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
 
Thursday, March 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    UM-Bears (3) 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 5:05pm
Final
    SNOW-Whitpain 06ERs 1
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 11
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    UM Bears (1) 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
    BU Green vs Cheltenham 8
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018 @ 6:40pm
Final
    ICE-Phila Ukrainian American 05 White 4
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 5
 
Friday, February 23, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
    BU White vs Rampage Red 5
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 7
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU White vs. Owls Soccer 2 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 6
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    SNOW-PArkwood Predators United 3
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 9:45pm
Final
    BU White vs Patriots Varsity Blue 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU Green vs Class on Grass 5
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 4
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018 @ 9:20am
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
    SNOW-PA Rush 2006 Rush 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:45pm
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 8
    BU Green vs PA Rush 02 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU White vs Parkwood Vikings 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 7
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 3:20pm
Final
    UD-Eagles 6
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:36pm
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 5
    Lighthouse Fever Blue 5
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:05pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
    ICE-MonU Atheltico 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
    SNOW-Dynamo Unite Purple 2
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 8
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 8:36pm
Final
    TBD 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
    TBD 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 6:48pm
Final
    Manchester United 00 Red Devils 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 5:05pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 7
    ICE-Hatboro Horsham Black Heat 1
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 4:33pm
Final
    SCCSA Dragons 99 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 1:51pm
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 3
    YMS 99 0
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU White vs FC Richboro 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:25pm
Final
    SNOW-Penn Athletics Continentals 4
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU Green vs Parkwood Viking 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    ACU Maroon 8
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 8
    ICE-Warminster Lightning 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:42pm
Final
    Lighthouse Fever White 1
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 5
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU Green vs FC Richboro 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 5
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU White vs Cheltenham 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
    ICE-Parkwood 1
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
    Lower Merion Furia 2
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 8:02pm
Final
    FC Europa Elite Girls '07 1
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 7:08pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    HMMS United '07 1
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 4:26pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    Western Lehigh United Storm 2007 4
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 11:29am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    Lower Merion Thundercats 1
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 10:35am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    HMMS Flash 6
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 9:40am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    Ukrainian Nationals Olympyc 07 4
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 0
    RICHMOND STRIKERS 99/00 ELITE ORANGE (VA) 4
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Jersey South FC Roma 0
BU Premier 2001M (U17 Boys - 2001 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 0
    VIRGINIA LEGACY SC CCL ELITE (VA) 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Jersey Knights Warriors (NJ) 3
BU Premier 2001M (U17 Boys - 2001 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
    Palumbo SC 0
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
BU Premier 2001M (U17 Boys - 2001 Birth Year) 1
    FC Dutchmen Hammers (NYE) 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
    PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS RIVERHOUNDS ACADEMY 1999 BOYS (PAW) 2
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Colonial Fusion 1
BU Green 2001M (U17 Boys - 2001 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    ACU Maroon 0
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Robbinsville SA zunion 4
BU Premier 2001M (U17 Boys - 2001 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    Langhorne Blue Lightning 4
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 2
    Torresdale Boys Club Hornets 0
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    ENCO 2000 BOYS RED (PAE) 1
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
    Springfield MTG Atoms 2
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
    Colonial 2009 Red 4
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    Quakertown Stampede 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Fox Chase Red Tide 1
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
    NEW YORK SURF SOCCER CLUB G00 (NYE) 0
BU Girls Premier U18F (U18 Girls - 2000 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Upper Moreland Wolverines 0
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
    HOR Hurricanes 0
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    V/E Vengence 2
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Southampton Warriors 2
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 7
    CRUSA FC Bucks United 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    St. Joseph the Worker 2
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
    JERSEY UNITED SOCCER SPARTANS 2000G NPL (NJ) 0
BU Girls Premier U18F (U18 Girls - 2000 Birth Year) 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 4
    Lighthouse Black & Blues 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
    FOX F.C. Eclipse 9
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Upper Moreland Blaze 2
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
BU Girls Premier U18F (U18 Girls - 2000 Birth Year) 3
    BALTIMORE BAYS DYNASTY (MD) 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MANHEIM TWP Fury 07 1
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
    Torresdale FC 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Green 2001M (U17 Boys - 2001 Birth Year) 0
    Humleville Chaos 01 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
    Quakertown Warriors 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    PSC Rage 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 1
    YMC Spirit 2008 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 4
    Ukrainian Nationals 09 Red 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    DE RUSH 07 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 3
    Alliance Pheonix 02 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 3
    ACU Maroon 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Pennridge United Gold 1
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
    Colonial Cobras 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 5
    UGH Girls-09 Havoc 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
    Solebury Stikers 7
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    HVAA Phoenix 4
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Penn Academy AA Crushers 1
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 0
    Quakertown Pumas 2
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
    Langhorne Revolution 4
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 5
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
    CHYSC White Lightning 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    CRUSA Blast 2
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Hulmeville Comets 1
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
    Quakertown Stampede 1
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    First German Phoenix SC 7
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    Patriot FC 09 Red 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    Whitpain - friendly 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 9
    CRUSA Cobras 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    Warminster Venom 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    Warminster Havoc 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
    FAC Shooting Stars 4
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    CHYSC Blue Lightning 2
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    UGH Girls-09 Havoc 5
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 7
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    YMS Reign 4
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Palumbo SC Blue 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
    HVAA Phoenix 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Quakertown Pumas 2
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
     3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
    Vereinigung Erzgebirge Eagles 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 3
    Penn Academy 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
    Fox Chase Red Tide 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
     3
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    TBD - BRACKET A #1 VS BRACKET B #1 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Galway Rovers Green - Reynolds (MA) 2
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
    Maple Ambush Orange 1
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Parkland Area Thunder 9
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 6
    LTSC Silver 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    COUNCIL ROCK UNITED COBRAS 3
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    BERKELEY SA SOUNDERS (NJ) 2
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
    FALLS SC FANTOMS 4
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    LTSC 2008 White 2
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
    Souderton Area Soccer Storm 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 3
    Bayside FC 2007 (RI) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Baltimore Union SC 08 1
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 8
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 2
    YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS WARRIORS 04 (PAE) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    LDC FORCE 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
    SPRINGFIELD FC ELITE 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 7:30am
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 5
    Southeast SC (CT) 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:10pm
Final
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    Vereinigung Erzgebirge Vengeance 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 1
    Upper Moreland 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    LIGHTHOUSE Sky Blues 1
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 5
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    Upper Moreland Blaze 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Danubia Celtic 4
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 4
    Warminster Flash 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
    Langhorne Revolution 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    St Joseph the Worker SC Blue Knights 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    CHERRY HILL Brave 0
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Langhorne Blue Lightning 0
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Torresdale 1
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
BU Green 2009M (U09 Boys -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
    Colonial 2009 Red 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:10am
Final
    YMS Spirit 2008 3
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Warminster Lightning 6
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FISHTOWN Fire 0
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 6
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Torresdale 5
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Colonial Cobras 2
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Patriot FC 09 Red 2
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Solebury Strikers 5
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Patriot FC 07 Red 5
BU Blue 2007M (U11 Boys -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
    Springfield sting 3
BU Green 2007M (U11 Boys -- 2007 Birth Year) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 2
    JEN Everton 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
    Lighthouse Black & Blues 0
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    PSC Rage 2
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
    Southhampton 4
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    FOX CHASE Arsenal FC 5
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    FOX FC ECLIPSE 2
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Green 2003M (U15 Boys -- 2003 Birth Year) 0
    First German Phoenix SC 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Penn Academy AA FC Bearcats 1
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Warminster Venom 4
BU Blue 2004F (U14 Girls -- 2004 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Warminster Havoc 3
BU White 2004M (U14 Boys -- 2004 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    CHYSC Blue Lightning 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Danubia Cosmos 2
BU Blue 2007M (U11 Boys -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 0
    FAC Shooting Stars 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
    Upper Dublin Comets Red 07 2
BU Green 2007M (U11 Boys -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    VE Eagles 3
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 1
    FOOTBALL NINETY (FC90) STORM 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
    PA RUSH NERO 02 2
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Lehigh Valley United LVU 2007 Girls Black 6
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
    HORSHAM SC INDEPENDENCE 0
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 3
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Lehigh Valley United LVU 2006 Girls Black 3
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 3
    WARMINSTER FUSION 0
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    QSC WARRIORS 2
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
    TOWAMENCIN HOTSPUR 0
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    CHESTNUT HILL YOUTH SOCCER WHITE LIGHTNING 0
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 3
 
Saturday, September 2, 2017 @ 8:50am
Final
BU Green 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
    PARKWOOD UNION FC 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 1
    VE Tournament vs MonU Flash 3
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    Keystone Athletic 07 5
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
    Phoenixville Fire 07 2
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 1
    VE Tournament vs LNUSC Revolution 2
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 0
    Lower Merion LA Furia 1
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 3
    CRUSA Fireballs 1
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Green 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 6
    LNUSC Blizzard 1
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 1
    Lionville Sparks 2
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
    FC Berna Legacy 1
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 2
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 5
    VE Tournament vs Fox Chase Red Tide 1
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F (U09 Girls -- 2009 Birth Year) 2
    LNUSC Lightning 6
 
Saturday, August 26, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F (U11 Girls -- 2007 Birth Year) 1
    Cherry Hill Brave 4
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 1:50pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 1
    Horsham Heat 6
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 0
    Upper Dublin Black Knights 3
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 9:10am
Final
BU Blue 2005M (U13 Boys -- 2005 Birth Year) 4
    Valley AA Venom 0
 
Saturday, August 19, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 0
    Colleen Reilly Tournament vs Hunter SC Blue 2
 
Saturday, August 19, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 9
    Colleen Reilly Tournament vs Hunter SC Gold 1
 
Saturday, August 19, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F (U10 Girls -- 2008 Birth Year) 2
    Colleen Reilly Tournament vs Deep Run Valley 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 99 METALIST BLACK (PAE) 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 1
    PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 1999 (POTTER) (PAE) 1
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Pennsylvania PSA White 2
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    WARREN UNITED REBELS (NJ) 0
BU Premier 99/00 M (U19 Boys - 1999 Birth Year) 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    West-Mont United Premier 2
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Penn Fusion United (Jones) 1
BU Premier 2002F (U16 Girls -- 2002 Birth Year) 1